Event | Date | Host | Type | Judges | Notice Board | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||
Trodeo riviera delle palme memorial Carlo Aleandri | May 11 - May 12 |
circolo nautico sambenedettese
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Daniela De Angelis (ITA)
|
|||||
Trofeo R.Lipizer valido come 4^ Tappa Coppa Italia Wing Foil | May 11 - May 12 |
associazione velica dilettantistica windsurfing marina julia
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
UFO 22 Turbo cup-Stage 2 | May 11 - May 12 |
Circolo vela Torbole
AUS
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Věstonice Venuše | May 11 - May 12 |
YachtClub Dyje z.s.
CZE
|
Protest Committee | Radim Vasik (CZE)
|
|||||
Λαύριο Ι | May 11 - May 12 |
Ιστιοπλοϊκός Ομιλος Ανοικτής Θάλασσας Αρτέμιδας
GRE
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
Πρωτάθλημα Ανοιχτής Θάλασσας ΝΑΟΚΘ 2024 | May 11 - Oct 20 |
Ναυτικός Αθλητικός Όμιλος Καλαμαριάς Θεσσαλονίκης
GRE
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
令和6年度 近畿北陸学生ヨット個人選手権大会 Sailing Event | May 11 - May 12 |
近畿北陸学生ヨット連盟
JPN
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
32η Ιστιοπλοϊκη Εβδομαδα | May 10 - May 12 |
Ναυτικός Όμιλος Ελλάδος
GRE
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Italian Open 5.5m S.I. | May 10 - May 12 |
ASD Forza e Coraggio
ITA
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
La Rotta Dei Florio | May 10 - May 12 |
Club Canottieri Roggero di Lauria
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Andrea Avola (ITA)
|
|||||
"Makis Pantazis - Agistri 2024" | May 10 - May 13 |
Nautical Athletic Club of Amfithea
GRE
|
Protest Committee | Evangelos Polykandriotis (GRE) |
|||||
One Sails Cup 2024 | May 10 - May 11 |
YC Skipper Maribor
SLO
|
Protest Committee | Jernej Krampersek (SLO)
|
|||||
Open Πανελλήνιο Κύπελλο Ανάπτυξης Windsurfing 2024 Open Πανελληνιος Διασυλλογικος Αγωνας “elymnion Wind and Water" | May 10 - May 12 |
Ναυτικος Ομιλος Λιμνης
GRE
|
National Jury |
|
|||||
Open - Πανελλήνιο Πρωτάθλημα σκαφών κλάσης J 24 - Α Φάση | May 10 - May 12 |
ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ (Ν.Α.Ο.Β)
GRE
|
National Jury | Costas Tsantilis (GRE)
|
|||||
Regata za pokal Burje 2024 | May 10 - May 12 |
yc burja izola
SLO
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
The One Design Platu Championship | May 10 - May 12 |
Ocean Marina Jomtian
THA
|
Protest Committee | Pokpong Pattaweekongka (THA)
|
|||||
The One Design Platu Championship 2024 #2 | May 10 - May 12 |
Ocean Marina Jomtian
THA
|
Protest Committee | Pokpong Pattaweekongka (THA)
|
|||||
Windsurfer Campionato IV Zona FIV 3ª tappa – CYVC 2024 | May 10 - May 11 |
CYVC
ITA
|
National Jury | Carlo Cacioppo (ITA)
|
|||||
Κύπελλο Ιονίου 2024 - Ionian Sailing Cup 2024 | May 10 - May 12 |
Ιστιοπλοϊκός Όμιλος Ιωαννίνων, Ναυτικός Ιστιοπλοϊκός Όμιλος Πρέβεζας, Ιστιοπλοϊκός Όμιλος Μαρίνας Γουβιών, Ιστιοπλοϊκός Όμιλος Κέρκυρας, Ναυτικός Όμιλος Λευκάδας, Αθλητικός Ναυτικός Όμιλος Ζακύνθου, Αθλητικός Όμιλος Ιθάκης ‘Η ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ’
GRE
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
Campionato Italiano Classe Platu 25 | May 09 - May 12 |
Reale Circolo Canottieri Tevere Remo
AUS
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Croatian Trophy Challenge 2024 | May 09 - May 12 |
JK Šibenik
CRO
|
International Jury | |
|||||
Ergo Hestia President's Cup - Open Skiff Eurochallenge | May 09 - May 11 |
Sopot Sailing Club
POL
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
Gullviverallyt 2024 | May 09 - May 12 |
NBS VSS BSS
SWE
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
Gullviverallyt 2024 | May 09 - May 12 |
VhSS, NBS, SSB
SWE
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Gullviverallyt 2024 | May 09 - May 12 |
NBS VhSS SSB
SWE
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
ORC Mediterranean Championship - Campionato Nazionale Medio e Basso Tirreno | May 09 - May 19 |
Circolo Remo e Vela Italia
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Timo Haß (AUS)
|
|||||
Otvoreno Prventsvo Splita i ILCA 4 & ILCA 6 Prvenstvo Hrvatske 2024 | May 09 - May 19 |
Sailing Club Split
CRO
|
Protest Committee | Josip Vehovec (CRO)
|
|||||
58 ème Croisière Bleue | May 08 - May 12 |
Société des Régates d'Antibes
FRA
|
Protest Committee | Peter Lamass (FRA)
|
|||||
Melges24 Marina Portorož ESS regatta 2024 | May 08 - May 12 |
Yacht club Marina Portorož
SLO
|
Protest Committee | Uros Zvan (SLO)
|
|||||
Porquerolle‘s Race 2024 | May 08 - May 12 |
Yacht Club de Porquerolles
AUS
|
Protest Committee | Axelle van Overstraeten (FRA)
|