34 |
2023-04-06 |
Green |
1 |
Optimist - Junior - Esp 3194 - Carlos Martinez |
DNC |
|
Fri, 07 Apr 2023 10:26:56 +0200 |
|
339 |
2023-04-09 |
Final Race |
3 |
Optimist - Juniori Pearl White - GER 12616 - Mare Meum - Nikolas Karafilidis |
DNC |
|
Mon, 10 Apr 2023 16:01:34 +0200 |
|
338 |
2023-04-09 |
Final Race |
4 |
Optimist - Juniori Pearl White - GER 12616 - Mare Meum - Nikolas Karafilidis |
DNC |
|
Mon, 10 Apr 2023 16:00:10 +0200 |
|
337 |
2023-04-09 |
Pearl |
4 |
Optimist - Pearl - Swe4605 - Swe4605 - Märtha Frolen |
Dnc |
|
Mon, 10 Apr 2023 15:59:23 +0200 |
|
336 |
2023-04-09 |
Gold |
9 / 4 Goldfleet |
Opti - Juniores - GER-1634 - Lionne - Johan Mueller |
196 |
|
Mon, 10 Apr 2023 15:57:28 +0200 |
|
335 |
2023-04-09 |
|
9 |
Opti - Juniores - GER 1083 - Ben TIMMERHERM |
DNC |
|
Mon, 10 Apr 2023 15:53:41 +0200 |
|
334 |
2023-04-09 |
F4 |
F4 |
Opti - Junior red - Fra2753 - Aaron Vedel |
Dnc |
|
Mon, 10 Apr 2023 15:52:24 +0200 |
|
333 |
2023-04-09 |
|
9 (F4) |
Optimist - Juniores Silver - 9235 - Tommaso De Bernardi |
DNC |
|
Mon, 10 Apr 2023 15:51:08 +0200 |
|
332 |
2023-04-09 |
F2 Race Red Fleet |
F2 |
Optimist - Juniores, Red Fleet - GER 1121 - Roadrunner Superboat - Simon Kiel |
DNC |
|
Mon, 10 Apr 2023 15:43:14 +0200 |
|
331 |
2023-04-09 |
|
8 |
Opti - Juniori - GER 1083 - Ben TIMMERHERM |
DNC |
|
Mon, 10 Apr 2023 15:41:36 +0200 |
|
330 |
2023-04-09 |
F4 |
F4 |
Optimist - Juniores, Red Fleet - GER 1121 - Roadrunner Superboat - Simon Kiel |
DNC |
|
Mon, 10 Apr 2023 15:39:53 +0200 |
|
33 |
2023-04-06 |
|
1 |
Optimist - white - EST 134 - Jaco Putnik |
DNC |
|
Fri, 07 Apr 2023 10:26:17 +0200 |
|
329 |
2023-04-09 |
F3 |
F3 |
Optimist - Juniores, Red Fleet - GER 1121 - Roadrunner Superboat - Simon Kiel |
DNC |
|
Mon, 10 Apr 2023 15:38:51 +0200 |
|
328 |
2023-04-09 |
Finish |
9 ( final 4) |
Optimist - Junior silver - UKR 239 - Uliana Postrelko |
|
|
Mon, 10 Apr 2023 15:37:04 +0200 |
|
327 |
2023-04-09 |
|
4F |
Optimist - Pearl - 9274 - Gabriele Burlando |
DNC |
|
Mon, 10 Apr 2023 17:41:34 +0200 |
|