Event | Date | Host | Type | Judges | Notice Board | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | |||||||||
Αγώνας Ανοικτής Θάλασσας "Οξειά 2022" | May 28 |
Ιστιοπλοϊκός Όμιλος Πατρών
GRE
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
'Ορτσα - Πρύμα 2022 | May 28 - May 29 |
OYC of Rhodes
GRE
|
Protest Committee | Anastasios Fotis (GRE)
|
|||||
2022 Swiftsure International Yacht Race | May 27 - May 30 |
Royal Victoria Yacht Club
CAN
|
Protest Committee | Michael Turner (CAN)
|
|||||
Dragon East Coast Championships 2022 | May 27 - May 29 |
Royal Irish Yacht Club
IRL
|
Protest Committee | Ailbe Millerick (IRL) |
|||||
Portuguese Dragon National Championship | May 27 - May 29 |
Clube Naval de Cascais
POR
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Rotta su Pisa | May 27 - May 28 |
Varazze C.N. , Y.C. Repubblica Marinara di Pisa
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Fabio Barrasso (ITA) |
|||||
Waszp Italia Cup - 3° tappa | May 27 - May 29 |
Circolo Vela Bellano
ITA
|
National Jury | Davide Ponti (ITA)
|
|||||
Κυπελλο Ανοιξης / Spring Cup 2022 | May 27 - Jun 05 |
Ναυτικός Όμιλος Βούλας / Nautical Athletic Club of Voula
GRE
|
Protest Committee | Stavros Kouris (GRE) |
|||||
Kleine Sneekweek | May 26 - May 29 |
KWS Sneek
NED
|
Protest Committee | Marcel Bult (NED)
|
|||||
Open 1o Kiveri Sailing Trophy - Κύπελλo Τάσος Μπουντούρης | May 26 - May 28 |
Μυκηναϊκός Α.Σ. Πελοποννήσου
GRE
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
2022 Raceboard World Championships | May 23 - May 28 |
Spartacus Sailing Club
HUN
|
Protest Committee | Dusan Vanicky (SVK)
|
|||||
j 24 US NAtional Championship | May 23 - Nov 28 |
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
USA
|
Protest Committee | Peter Gerard (USA)
|
|||||
Régate A | May 23 |
Yacht Club de Pointe-Claire
CAN
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
2° Tappa Campionato Zonale Techno 293 | May 22 |
Rari Nantes Napoli
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
AlpeAdria SW 2022 | May 22 - May 26 |
JK Punat >YC Austria
CRO
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Due Bordi X 2 | May 22 |
Soc. Triestina Sport del Mare
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Fabio Bassan (ITA)
|
|||||
I Tappa zonale windsurfer | May 22 |
Lega Navale italiana Sez. di Ostia
ITA
|
National Jury |
|
|||||
Olympiako Trigono Kallitheas 2022 | May 22 |
SEANATK
GRE
|
Protest Committee | Christos Theodosis (GRE) |
|||||
Race "AVANTIS I 2022" | May 22 |
Chalkida Sailing Club
GRE
|
National Jury | |
|||||
Trofeo del Faro | May 22 |
Società Velica di Barcola e Grignano
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Fabio Bassan (ITA)
|
|||||
Ποσειδωνας 2022 | May 22 |
Ναυτικός Αθλητικός Όμιλος Λαυρεοτικής
GRE
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
2022 ILCA 7 Men's World Championship | May 21 - May 28 |
Vallarta Yacht Club
MEX
|
Protest Committee | Lance Burger (RSA)
|
|||||
Class 420 Canarias | May 21 - May 22 |
RCNGC
ESP
|
Protest Committee | Fatima Cerezo (ESP) |
|||||
Coppa città di Monfalcone circuito NARC | May 21 - May 22 |
società vela oscar cosulich
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Fabio Bassan (ITA)
|
|||||
Corinthia cup 2022 | May 21 - May 22 |
JS PGŽ - JK Vihor
CRO
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Dun Laoghaire Cup 2022 | May 21 - May 22 |
Royal Irish Yacht Club
IRL
|
Protest Committee | Ailbe Millerick (IRL)
|
|||||
Elitserie 5 | May 21 - May 22 |
Vänersborgs Segelsällskap
SWE
|
Protest Committee | Mats Skoting (SWE)
|
|||||
HHYC Scallywag Foundation Open Dinghy Regatta 2022 | May 21 - May 22 |
HHYC
HKG
|
Protest Committee | Howie Suen (HKG)
|
|||||
Houtevenement | May 21 - May 22 |
KWS Sneek
NED
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
II Tappa Campionato Zonale T293 | May 21 - May 22 |
Lega Navale italiana Sez. di Ostia
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|