Event | Date | Host | Type | Judges | Notice Board | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | |||||||||
2^ selezione zonale ilca sesta zona | Feb 13 |
made in med sailing
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Championnat Régional d'Optimist | Feb 13 |
Société des Régates d'Antibes
FRA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Coppa Stefano Neri | Feb 13 |
Varazze Club Nautico
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Claudio Uras
|
|||||
Regata Campionato Zonale Optimist | Feb 13 |
Circolo Velico Ravennate
ITA
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
1^ selezione zonale ilca sesta zona | Feb 12 |
made in med sailing
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
2ª PAR Optimist | Feb 12 - Feb 13 |
Clube Naval de Sesimbra
POR
|
Protest Committee | Eurico Teodoro (POR) |
|||||
International Genoa Winter Contest - Optimist | Feb 12 - Feb 13 |
Yacht Club Italiano
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Eugenio Torre (ITA)
|
|||||
Pippo | Feb 12 - Feb 13 |
LNI Sestri ti onente
ITA
|
National Jury | |
|||||
SSF ILCA 4 & ILCA 6 Selection Trial for 2022 Asian Sailing Championship | Feb 12 |
Singapore Sailing Federation
SGP
|
Protest Committee | Joe Chan (SGP) |
|||||
SSF IQFOIL Selection Trial for 2022 Asian Sailing Championship | Feb 12 - Feb 13 |
Singapore Sailing Federation
SGP
|
Protest Committee | Wee Lee Teo (SGP)
|
|||||
Trofeo Coppa Carnevale - III zonale seconda zona classe ILCA | Feb 12 - Feb 13 |
GV LNI Follonica
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Riccardo Savorani (ITA)
|
|||||
7th Nikos Sarikavazis Perpetual Cup | Feb 11 - Feb 13 |
Nautical CLub Paleo Faliro
GRE
|
National Jury | Evangelos Polykandriotis (GRE)
|
|||||
Abu Dhabi Hyrdrofoil Open | Feb 11 - Feb 13 |
Abu Dhabi Marine Sports Club
UAE
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Kairos Cup 2022 | Feb 11 - Feb 13 |
JK Trogir - Trogir
CRO
|
National Jury | Josip Jospic (CRO)
|
|||||
MIYC 2022 Kış Trofesi 2.Ayak Yarışları | Feb 11 - Feb 12 |
MIYC
TUR
|
Protest Committee | Serap Sarı (TUR) |
|||||
MIYC Kış Trofesi 2.Ayak Yarışları | Feb 11 - Feb 12 |
MIYC
TUR
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
USODA Valentine's Day Regatta | Feb 11 - Feb 13 |
Saint Petersburg Yacht Club
USA
|
Protest Committee | Carrie Greene (USA)
|
|||||
2022 Lanzarote International Regatta | Feb 10 - Feb 19 |
Marina Rubicon
ESP
|
International Jury | Manuel Santos e Silva (POR)
|
|||||
Advance Hosting Sailing Cup Part C | Feb 10 - Feb 13 |
Cyprus International Sailing Club
CYP
|
Umpire Panel |
|
|||||
18th Langkawi International Regatta Perdana 2022 | Feb 09 - Feb 13 |
Kedah Sailing Association and Ministry of Youth and Sports.
MAS
|
Protest Committee | Leonard S Chin (MAS)
|
|||||
International Genoa Winter Contest - 420 - 29er | Feb 05 - Feb 06 |
Yacht Club Italiano
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Claudio Uras
|
|||||
Open Διασυλλογικός Αγώνας ΝΙΟ Πρέβεζας | Feb 05 - Feb 06 |
Ναυτικός Ιστιοπλοϊκός Όμιλος Πρέβεζας
GRE
|
National Jury | |
|||||
Regata Zonale ILCA Anzio 5-6 febbraio 2022 | Feb 05 - Feb 06 |
Circolo della Vela di Roma
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Gianni Restano (ITA)
|
|||||
Αθηνα Δηλαβερη 2022 | Feb 05 - Feb 06 |
Ναυτικος Αθλητικος Συνδεσμος
GRE
|
Protest Committee | Christos Theodosis (GRE)
|
|||||
Περιφερειακό Πρωτάθλημα Ν. Ελλάδας Optimist - Laser 4.7 | Feb 04 - Feb 06 |
Ναυτικός Όμιλος Λακωνίας
GRE
|
Protest Committee | Ilias Verginadis (GRE)
|
|||||
42° campionato primaverile golfo di Napoli | Feb 02 - Jun 19 |
LNI sez. Napoli
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Evento di familiarizzazione per UdR | Feb 01 - Feb 12 |
I-Zona FIV
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Regata Porto degli Argonauti | Jan 30 |
Circolo Vela Argonauti
ITA
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
Dubrovnik CRO Melges24 Cup | Jan 29 - Jan 30 |
Jedriličarski klub Orsan
CRO
|
Protest Committee | Neven Baran (CRO)
|
|||||
OPEN Διασυλλογικός Αγώνας Mid Winter Cup | Jan 29 - Jan 30 |
Ναυτικος Ομιλος Παλαιου Φαληρου
GRE
|
National Jury | Evangelos Polykandriotis (GRE)
|