Event | Date | Host | Type | Judges | Notice Board | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||
Tan Lines Distilling 2024 Int. OK Dinghy World Championships | Feb 23 - Mar 02 |
Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron
AUS
|
International Jury | Michal Jodlowski (POL)
|
|||||
2023JUBF All Japan University Boadsailing Championship | Feb 22 - Feb 25 |
Japan University Boardsailing Federation
JPN
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
2024 Admiral's Cup | Feb 22 - Feb 25 |
Royal Varuna Yacht Club
THA
|
Protest Committee | Boguslaw Moczorodynski (POL)
|
|||||
2024 BPI Boracay 200 and 2024 BPI Boracay Inshores | Feb 22 - Feb 28 |
Ocean Racing Club of the Philippines
PHI
|
Protest Committee | Leonard Chin (MAS)
|
|||||
43rd Singapore Open Windsurfing & Foiling Championships 2024 | Feb 22 - Feb 25 |
SSF & WAS
SGP
|
International Jury |
|
|||||
Περιφερειακό Νοτίου Ελλάδος 2024 Optimist & ILCA 4 | Feb 22 - Feb 25 |
Ν.Α.Σ.Π "ΝΕΣΤΩΡ"
GRE
|
Protest Committee | Yannis Kleidonas (GRE)
|
|||||
2024 JODA National Team Trials | Feb 21 - Feb 25 |
Aich Prefecture Yacht Federation, Kaiyoh Kaiyoh Club
JPN
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
WesMex International Small Boat Regatta | Feb 21 - Feb 25 |
Vallarta Yacht Club
MEX
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Dubai To Muscat Race 2024 | Feb 20 - Feb 29 |
Dubai Offshore Sailing Club
UAE
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Tan Lines Distilling Int OK Dinghy Aust Champs | Feb 19 - Feb 21 |
Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron
AUS
|
National Jury | Philippe Mazard (FRA)
|
|||||
2°selezione zonale ilca VI zona | Feb 18 |
Club Velico Crotone
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Hobie NA | Feb 18 - Feb 21 |
AUS
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
II Regata zonale ILCA | Feb 18 |
Circolo della Vela Muggia ASD
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
I Zonale ILCA XII Zona | Feb 18 |
Associazione Velica Lido
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Paolo Bianchini (ITA)
|
|||||
I zonale Optimist Campionato Zonale IX zona | Feb 18 |
asd cv la scuffia
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
I Zonale RS Aero | Feb 18 |
lega navale italiana del sulcis
ITA
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
2024 Frozen Assets Regatta | Feb 17 - Feb 18 |
Royal Vicrtoria Yacht Club
CAN
|
Protest Committee | Michael Turner (CAN)
|
|||||
2ª PCR 23/24 - Associação Regional de Vela dos Açores | Feb 17 - Feb 18 |
Clube Naval da Praia da Vitória
POR
|
National Jury | Nuno Faria (POR) |
|||||
54° Meeting della Gioventù | Feb 17 - Feb 18 |
CNAM Alassio
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Enrico Pilla (ITA)
|
|||||
Campionato zonale classe optimist- I tappa | Feb 17 - Feb 18 |
circolo nautico sambenedettese
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Daniela De Angelis (ITA)
|
|||||
Prova do Campeonato do Algarve - Vilamoura 2024 | Feb 17 - Feb 18 |
CIMAV
POR
|
National Jury | Paulo Sousa (POR)
|
|||||
Regata Zonale ILCA, Anzio 17-18 febbraio 2024 | Feb 17 - Feb 18 |
Circolo della Vela di Roma
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Davide D'Asaro (ITA)
|
|||||
Regate di Primavera 2024 - classe METEOR | Feb 17 - Apr 07 |
Circolo della Vela ERIX
ITA
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
SCYA Midwinters | Feb 17 - Feb 18 |
California Yacht Club
USA
|
Protest Committee | Peter Glick (USA)
|
|||||
The 1st Kanto 470 Association Fleet Race in 2024 | Feb 17 - Feb 18 |
Kanto 470 Association
JPN
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
9th Nikos Sarikavazis Optimist Cup | Feb 16 - Feb 18 |
Nautical Club Paleo Faliro - ΝΟΠΦ
GRE
|
National Jury | Myrto Antonopoulou (GRE)
|
|||||
ILCA Dani Uljanika 2024 | Feb 16 - Feb 18 |
JK Uljanik
CRO
|
Protest Committee | Walter Stemberger (AUS)
|
|||||
420 & 470 The Carnival Race 2024 | Feb 15 - Feb 18 |
Yacht Club Sanremo
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Marco Cimarosti (ITA)
|
|||||
Περιφερειακό Πρωτάθλημα Κ. Ελλάδας | Feb 15 - Feb 18 |
ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ
GRE
|
National Jury | John Papaspirou (GRE)
|
|||||
DSMC Marine Sports Inter Clubs International Sailing Championship | Feb 14 - Feb 17 |
Doha Marine Sports Club
QAT
|
Protest Committee | Qu Chun (CHN)
|