Event | Date | Host | Type | Judges | Notice Board | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||||||
Campeonato Portugal ORC 2023 | Jul 15 - Jul 18 |
Clube de Vela de Lagos
POR
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Homo Si Bordižat - Opatijka 2023 | Jul 15 |
Jedrilicarski klub OPATIJA Opatija
CRO
|
Protest Committee | Drazen Zdelarec (CRO)
|
|||||
ILCA Leinster Championships 2023 | Jul 15 - Jul 16 |
SSC Skerries Sailing Club
IRL
|
Protest Committee | Emmet Dalton (IRL)
|
|||||
ILCA Masters Pacific Coast Championship | Jul 15 - Jul 16 |
St Francis Yacht Club
USA
|
Protest Committee | Greg Meagher (USA)
|
|||||
INTEGRA 2023 Czech Slalom Championship | Jul 15 - Jul 18 |
Czech windsurfer association
CRO
|
Protest Committee | Denis Marinov (CRO)
|
|||||
Mysaf National Sports Festival Quolifying 2023 | Jul 15 - Jul 16 |
Mysaf
JPN
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Omniplast cup | Jul 15 - Jul 16 |
Yacht Club Lodní sporty Brno
CZE
|
Protest Committee | Radim Vasik (CZE)
|
|||||
TORC Turkish Naval Forces Cup 52nd Edition | Jul 15 - Jul 18 |
Turkish Offshore Racing Club
TUR
|
International Jury | George Paunov (BUL)
|
|||||
Yachtshare QLD Finn Champs | Jul 15 - Jul 16 |
RQYS
AUS
|
Protest Committee | Nev Willis (AUS)
|
|||||
Πανελλήνιο Πρωτάθλημα ILCA 4 | Jul 15 - Jul 19 |
ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ
GRE
|
National Jury | Christos Theodosis (GRE)
|
|||||
第62回全国七大学総合体育大会 ヨット競技 Seven Universities Athletic meet -Sailing | Jul 15 - Jul 17 |
東京大学
JPN
|
Umpire Panel | Motoyuki Asada (JPN)
|
|||||
19a Optilario | Jul 14 - Jul 16 |
Circolo Vela Bellano
ITA
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
54° Campionato Italiano Fireball | Jul 14 - Jul 16 |
Yacht Club Bracciano Est (YCBE)
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
III Regata Nazionale RS Feva | Jul 14 - Jul 16 |
LNI Follonica
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Armando Cattaneo (ITA)
|
|||||
J/70 Italian Cup - Event 3 | Jul 14 - Jul 16 |
Fraglia Vela Malcesine
ITA
|
Umpire Panel |
|
|||||
Japa Cup 14.07 - 16.07.2023 | Jul 14 - Jul 16 |
psw
POL
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Long Beach Olympic Classes Regatta | Jul 14 - Jul 16 |
Alamitos Bay YC / Long Beach YC / USSCLB
USA
|
Protest Committee | K Hawkins (USA)
|
|||||
Meeting Giovanile 2023 Trofeo Cadetti | Jul 14 - Jul 16 |
Club Velico Crotone ASD
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Mario di Monte (ITA)
|
|||||
V Juegos Suramericanos de Mar y Playa | Jul 14 - Jul 23 |
Confederación Suramericana de Vela
COL
|
International Jury | Gustavo Bernabei (ARG)
|
|||||
XVII Raduno Vele Storiche Viareggio - DUPLICATE | Jul 14 - Jul 15 |
vele storiche viareggio e club nautico versilia
ITA
|
National Jury | Not indicated | |||||
2023 Quarter Ton Cup | Jul 13 - Jul 15 |
Royal Cork YC
IRL
|
Protest Committee | Ian Venner (IRL)
|
|||||
The 4th Kanto 470 Association Fleet Race in 2023 | Jul 13 - Jul 14 |
Kanto 470 Association
JPN
|
Protest Committee | Kenta Hayashi (JPN)
|
|||||
2023 A's YouthFoil World Championships | Jul 12 - Jul 16 |
Hang Loose Beach
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Finn Mrugalla (GER) |
|||||
2023 J22 North American Championship | Jul 12 - Jul 16 |
CORK/Sail Kingston
CAN
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
B14 European Championship | Jul 12 - Jul 15 |
Circolo Vela Torbole
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Campionato Nazionale Platu 25 2023 | Jul 12 - Jul 16 |
LNI Sciacca - Club Canottieri Roggero di Lauria
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Bruno Ampola (ITA)
|
|||||
Multi - Worlds & Europeans Championship Hobie Cat | Jul 11 - Jul 21 |
Circolo Vela Cesenatico
ITA
|
International Jury | Walter Mielke (GER)
|
|||||
YAI 3rd Secunderabad Club Youth Regatta | Jul 10 - Jul 15 |
Secunderabad Sailing Club, EME Sailing Association & YAI
IND
|
Protest Committee | Deepak Singh Dikhit (IND)
|
|||||
1° Trofeo De Benedetti | Jul 09 |
Circolo della Vela ERIX
ITA
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
3° Trofeo Codeluppi | Jul 09 |
Circolo della Vela ERIX
ITA
|
Protest Committee | |