Event | Date | Host | Type | Judges | Notice Board | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | |||||||||
West Florida Open Race Challenge (WFORC) | Oct 29 - Oct 30 |
Pensacola Yacht Club
USA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Zonale Optimist | Oct 29 - Oct 30 |
Lega Navale Italiana Sezione di Ostia
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Περιφερειακό Πρωτάθλημα Δυτικής Ελλάδος και Ιονίων Νήσων Optimist - ILCA 4 | Oct 29 - Nov 04 |
Ν. Α. Ο. Κέρκυρας
GRE
|
National Jury | Christos Theodosis (GRE)
|
|||||
39° Campionato Invernale West Liguria | Oct 28 - Mar 05 |
Yacht Club Sanremo
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Marco Cimarosti (ITA)
|
|||||
II Trofeo Franco Pampaloni classe Finn | Oct 28 - Oct 29 |
Circolo Velico Torre del Lago Puccini
ITA
|
National Jury |
|
|||||
IOM World championship 2022 | Oct 28 - Nov 04 |
JK Val
CRO
|
International Jury | Neven Baran (CRO)
|
|||||
RS Aero European Youth Team Racing Championship | Oct 28 - Oct 30 |
Circolo Canottieri Ichnusa
ITA
|
National Jury |
|
|||||
Πανελήνιο Πρωτάθλημα J24 Β' Φάση | Oct 28 - Oct 30 |
Ναυταθλητικός Ομιλος Τυμπακίου
GRE
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Ύδρα 2022 / Hydra 2022 | Oct 28 - Oct 30 |
Ναυτικός Όμιλος Ελλάδος / Yacht Club of Greece
GRE
|
Protest Committee | Costas Tsantilis (GRE)
|
|||||
Campionato di Distretto ILCA - Olbia | Oct 27 - Oct 31 |
Yacht Club Olbia
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Patrizio Vitillo (ITA)
|
|||||
Ποσειδώνια 2022 | Oct 27 - Oct 30 |
Ναυτικός Όμιλος Σύρου - Syros Nautical Club
GRE
|
National Jury | Ναυτικός Όμιλος Σύρου Syros Nautical Club (GRE) |
|||||
1 tappa Campionato Italiano Wave 2022 | Oct 25 - Dec 18 |
Lega Navale italiana Sez. di Ostia
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
29er Eurocup Final | Oct 23 - Oct 26 |
fraglia vela riva
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Luca Babini (ITA)
|
|||||
Campionato Autunnale CVR | Oct 23 - Oct 30 |
Circolo Velico Riminese
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Edo Stramazzo (AUS)
|
|||||
Campionato Invernale Memorial Stefano Pirini | Oct 23 - Nov 27 |
circolo nautico cervia amici della vela
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Manfredi Sailing Cup - XVI Campionato Invernale | Oct 23 |
Centro Velico Lampetia - Ad
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
XIX Trofeo "Arnaldo Carofiglio" | Oct 23 |
Circolo Della Vela Bari
ITA
|
National Jury |
|
|||||
XXII Trofeo Madonna della Neve | Oct 23 |
Circolo Nautico Arcobaleno a.s.d. Torre Annunziata
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Maurizio Iovino (ITA)
|
|||||
Zonale Optimist Venezia | Oct 23 |
Diporto Velico Veneziano
ITA
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
Γουρουνόπουλο 2022 / Gourounopoulo 2022 | Oct 23 |
Ναυτικός Όμιλος Βούλας / Nautical Athletic Club of Voula
GRE
|
Protest Committee | Evangelos Polykandriotis (GRE)
|
|||||
2022 Fall Dinghy - I420 Pacific Coast Championship | Oct 22 - Oct 23 |
St Francis Yacht Club
USA
|
Protest Committee | Greg Meagher (USA)
|
|||||
2022 Pumpkin Bowl - ILCA and Doublehanded | Oct 22 - Oct 23 |
West Vancouver Yacht Club
CAN
|
Protest Committee | Tom Sitar (CAN)
|
|||||
21th 49er class National Championships and 7th 49erFX class National Championships | Oct 22 - Oct 23 |
Japan 49er class associations
JPN
|
Protest Committee | Satako Nakano (JPN)
|
|||||
33rd Marmaris International Race Week MIRW | Oct 22 - Oct 28 |
MIYC
TUR
|
International Jury | Ilker Bayindir (TUR)
|
|||||
36° Trofeo Memorial Soggiu | Oct 22 - Oct 23 |
lega navale s. margherita ligure
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Eugenio Torre (ITA)
|
|||||
40° International Winter Criterium | Oct 22 - Oct 23 |
Circolo Nautico Rapallo
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Marco Cimarosti (ITA)
|
|||||
Campionato Invernale Marina di Loano 2022-2023 | Oct 22 - Feb 26 |
Circolo Nautico Loano
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Alessandra Barberis (ITA)
|
|||||
Campionato Italiano Tridente 16 | Oct 22 - Oct 23 |
Amarest ssd rl
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Cozzani Attilio (ITA)
|
|||||
Campionato Zonale Slalom Fin & Foil Liguria - Trofeo Mirage 2022 | Oct 22 - Oct 23 |
Mirage Windsurfing Club ASD
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
CentoventiCup II | Oct 22 - Oct 23 |
Club Canottieri Roggero di Lauria
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Bruno Ampola (ITA)
|